COMBO BIG MEALS
Plain Dosa Combo Meal
$13.49Mini Plain Dosa served with 1 Regular Idly and 1 Vada.

Mysore Combo Meal
$14.49Mini Mysore MD served with 1 Reg Idly and 1 Vada.

Mylapore Podi Masala Combo Meal
$14.49Mini Mylapore Podi Masala Dosa served with 1 Regular Idly and 1 Vada.

Masala Dosa Combo Meal
$14.49Mini Masala Dosa served with 1 Reg Idly and 1 Vada.

Andhra Kara Masala Combo Meal
$14.49Mini Andhra Kara Masala Dosa served with Idly and Vada.

Idly, Vada & Pongal Combo
$12.991 Regular Idly, 1 Vada and Ven Pongal. Served with sambar and chutneys.

Idly, Vada & Upma Combo
$13.491 Regular Idly, 1 Vada and Upma 8oz

Rice Combo (BisiBelaBath/Curd Rice)
$12.99BisiBelaBath (8 oz) and Curd Rice (8 oz)
THALI MEALS
COMMUNITY MEALS (ANBU)
APPETIZERS
Thatte Idly (2 pcs)
$13.49A popular dish that has its origins in South India.

Medu Vada (4 pcs)
$10.49
Sambar Vada (Dipped) (2 pcs) -NO Customization
$10.49Medhu Vada dipped in hot sambar We do not Customize

Rasam Vada (Dipped) (2 pcs) (NO Customization)
$10.49Lentil donuts dipped in spicy Rasam We do not Customize

Dahi Vada (2 pcs)
$9.99Lentil donuts served with yoghurt, garnished Non Vegan

Sambar Idly (Dipped) -2 pcs
$10.49Steamed Rice and Lentil Patties dipped in hot sambar

Mini Idly (14 pcs)
$13.49Idli is one of the most healthiest and popular South Indian breakfast dish. These are soft, light, fluffy steamed round cakes made with a ground, fermented rice and lentil batter.

Rasam Idly (Dipped) -2 pcs
$10.49Steamed Rice and Lentil Patties dipped in hot Rasam

Rasam Soup (Only)-No Side Dish
$4.99Rasam is a tangy, spiced, herby and soupy preparations from the South Indian cuisine. Rasam is a staple in many South Indian households and has a base of various herbs, spices, lentils and tamarind.

Mini Sambar Idly (NO Customization)
$13.49Mini Sambar Idly (12pcs) - dipped in hot sambar

Samosa (2 pcs) with Tomato Ketchup
$6.99Flaky and crunchy fried Samosa are one of the most popular street food snack in North Indian cuisine. They feature a pastry-like crust but are filled with savory and spiced potato and green peas for a hearty, delicious snack.

Podi Idly (2 pcs)
$10.49Idli is one of the most healthiest and popular South Indian breakfast dish. These are soft, light, fluffy steamed round cakes made with a ground, fermented rice and lentil batter. with Podi (Salad Oil) Idly (2pcs)

Kollu Podi Idly (2 pcs)
$10.49Horse Gram -Kollu (Ulavalu) podi with with Oil. (Coconut Cty 4oz)

Paneer Pakora (6 pcs)
$9.99Paneer pakora are a quick evening snack that has a lovely crispy texture with a moist, soft paneer from within. Mainly made with Paneer and gram flour this delicious paneer pakoda

Mini Rasam Idly (Dipped)
$13.49Idli is one of the most healthiest and popular South Indian breakfast dish. These are soft, light, fluffy steamed round cakes made with a ground, fermented rice and lentil batter. Mini Idli dipped Rasam

Kariveppilai Podi Idly (2 pcs)
$10.49Curry leaf powder with Salad Oil

Thatte Idly (3 pcs)
$14.49
Mini Idly
$10.49Kara Bath/ Upma / Kichadi 12oz
$11.99Upma- prepared with pure ghee No Spicy

Khara Bath/Upma - (12oz)(Spicy)
$11.99Topping Spicy Masala Upma- prepared with pure ghee

Ven Pongal
$11.99Pongal is a delicious South Indian porridge like dish that is made with rice and yellow moong lentils. It can be made sweet or savory. Here I share the savory version of Pongal recipe known as Ven Pongal

DOSA
Andhra Kara Dosa
$11.99Andhra dosa, also known as karam dosa, is a popular street food from Andhra Pradesh. Thin and crispy dosas are smeared with special red chilli chutney and sprinkled with garlic-gram flour.

Chili Dosa
$11.99Regular Dosa with Chili

Kerala Coconut Roast Dosa
$11.99Thin crispy rice and lentil crepe and Coconut Roast dosa

Ghee Butter Dosa
$11.99Thin long rice and lentil crepe with Ghee (Clarified Butter Made From Milk)

Garlic Spicy Dosa
$11.99Spicy garlic Dosa

Kal Dosa (Set Dosai)
$12.99Small Plain uthappam style kal dosa with sambar or veg korma

Kara Upma Dosa
$11.99Kara paste and upma stuffed in thin crepe

Iyengar Vettu (Kariveppilai) Podi Dosa
$11.99Thin rice and lentil crepe filled with a mixture of grounded dry spices containing Curry Leaves Powder Refined Rice Bran Oil Coriander Powder Garlic Bengal Gram Lentils Iodized Salt Chilli Powder Black Gram Lentils Cumin Powder Sesame Powder

Kesari Bath Dosa Spl
$12.99Dosa Stuffed with Kesari Bath-(Rava kesari) -Sweet dosa

Kollu -Horse Gram Podi Dosa
$13.99Ulavacharu Healthy kollu dosai recipe. Dosa is made with cooked and ground horse gram and spices. Healthy and filling dosa with Spicy

Madurai Malli MamiVettu Dosa
$11.99This dosa is flavored with the earthy, herbed and nutty sweet taste of fenugreek seeds.

Masala Dosa (NO Customization)
$12.99with mildly spiced mashed potatoes & onions NO Customization for any order

Mylapore Podi Dosa
$11.99Thin rice and lentil crepe filled with a mixture of grounded dry spices containing dry chillies, lentils and onions

Mysore Dosa
$11.99Crispy dosa is spread thin and coated with a layer of red chutney made from red chilli

Onion Chilli Dosa
$11.99Thin crispy rice and lentil crepe filled with onion and chili

Onion Dosa
$11.99Thin crispy rice and lentil crepe filled with onions

Bombay Spring(Spicy)Veg Dosa
$13.99Spicy dosa stuffed with fresh spring vegetables and potatoes with Spicy

Bombay Spring Veg Dosa
$12.99Spicy dosa stuffed with fresh spring vegetables and potatoes

Plain Dosa
$12.45Thin crispy rice & lentil crepe

Kal (Set) Dosa with Veg Korma-8oz
$12.99Small Plain uthappam style kal dosa with veg korma

DOSA / IDLY BATTER
BEVERAGES-COLD
Bottle Water
$1.99
Mango Lassi
$4.49Mango Lassi- Indian summer drink recipe with fresh mangoes or mango pulp and a touch of cardamom.

Badam(Pal)Mast Milk -Cold
$5.99Refreshing Badam Milk is a popular Indian drink made with milk and fresh almond paste. It’s usually flavored with cardamom and saffron making it an aromatic & flavorful drink!

Rose Milk
$4.49Rose milk is a refreshing beverage that has been popular in many parts of the world. It is a blend of milk and rose syrup.

Butter Milk-Madras Style
$4.99Neer mor is spiced buttermilk, south Indian style, perfect summer drink to beat the heat. In most natural way and effective way, keep yourself hydrated! -Madras Style

Jeera Masala Water Kashmira
$3.00Jal-jeera is an Indian beverage. It is flavored with a spice mix known as jal-jeera powder. In Hindi, "jal" means water and "jeera" means cumin.

Soda
$2.49Regular Soda with coco cola or pepsi all kinds

Soda Diet
$2.49Diet Soda with coco cola or pepsi all kinds

Sparkling 500 ml Water
$2.99
Coconut Water with Pulp
$2.45Parrot Brand Coconut Water 10.5 fl oz

BEVERAGES-HOT
Madras Filter Coffee
$4.49Kumbakonam degree coffee is a well-known form of South Indian filter coffee that originated in the town of Kumbakonam

Masala (Tea) Chai
$3.49This is a classic Masala Chai. Full bodied tea enhances South Indian Masala spices. The finish has cardamom notes peeking out from lively ginger. Superb with milk

Andhra Araku Valley Coffee
$4.49The coffee is grown and processed by local tribal communities, who are deeply connected to the land and its resources, originating from the Araku Valley in Andhra Pradesh, India. First time in USA using Indian Restaurant.

CHAAT
CHEESE DOSA
Cheese Chili Uthappam
$14.99Thick rice and lentil pancake sprinkled with cheese with chili

Cheese Dosa
$13.99Thin long rice and crepe filled with grated cheddar cheese

Cheese Green Chili Dosa
$13.99
Cheese Spicy Dosa
$13.99Kara Masala with podi sprinkled with Cheese

Cheese Madurai Mali Dosa
$13.99
Cheese Podi Dosa
$13.99Podi and Cheese sprinkle with Ghee

Cheese Spicy Garlic Dosa
$13.99
Cheese Uthappam
$13.99Thick rice and lentil pancake sprinkled with cheese

Cheese Veg Uthappam
$13.99Thick rice and lentil pancake sprinkled with cheese with veg

Cheese Veg. Chili Uthappam
$14.99Uthappam topped with Cheese Veg. Chili

Schezwan Cheese Dosa
$13.49
Schezwan Cheese Vegetable Dosa
$13.49
CURRY
DESSERTS
Rava Kesari
$4.99Rava kesari also known as kesari bath is a popular south Indian breakfast dessert made of semolina, ghee,saffron

Gulab Jamun (3pcs)
$5.99Gulab jamun is a sweet confectionary or dessert, originating in the Indian subcontinent and a type of mithai popular in India, Pakistan, Nepal, the Maldives

Rasmalai (3pcs)
$6.99Rasmalai is a popular Bengali sweet delicacy made with Indian cottage cheese or chenna (paneer) discs.

INDO CHINESE
Gobi Manchurian
$14.99Gobi Manchurian is a popular Indo Chinese appetizer made with cauliflower, corn flour, soya sauce, vinegar, chilli sauce, ginger & garlic.

Bhel Poori
$6.99Puffed rice mixed with crispy wafers, chickpeas, potato, onion, sev and chutney

Samosa Chaat
$10.99Triangular crispy potato patty served with garbanzo curry, topping with yogurt, chutney & onions

JAIN
KIDS
POROTA/PARATHA/KOOTHU PARATHA
Kothu Paratha (Tanjore Costal Style)
$13.99A popular Tamil Nadu street food where flaky shredded flatbreads are cooked in a spicy curry masala Tanjore Coastal Style

Malabar (Layered wheat) Paratha Veg Korma
$12.99Kerala Paratha Recipe is a flaky layered flatbread. It is a popular dish in South India & Kerala, which tastes delicious with veg korma. Layered wheat bread

PESARATTU
Pesarattu Dosai
$12.99Whole green gram lentils and rice, green chillies and ginger.Low-glycemic meal for managing blood sugar. [Low-carb diet]

Pesarattu Onion
$13.99Whole green gram lentils and rice, green chillies and ginger with onion.Low-glycemic meal for managing blood sugar. [Low-carb diet]

Pesarattu Upma
$13.99Whole green gram lentils and rice, green chillies and ginger.Low-glycemic meal for managing blood sugar. [Low-carb diet]

Pesarattu Uthappam
$13.99Whole green gram lentils and rice, green chillies and ginger.Low-glycemic meal for managing blood sugar. [Low-carb diet]

Pesarattu Veg. Uthappam
$14.49Whole green gram lentils and rice, green chillies and ginger.Low-glycemic meal for managing blood sugar. [Low-carb diet]

Pesarattu Onion Uthappam
$14.49Whole green gram lentils and rice, green chillies and ginger.Low-glycemic meal for managing blood sugar. [Low-carb diet]

POORI
RAVA DOSA
Rava Masala (Inside) With Chili
$14.99Note: At Least 15 to 20 minutes will take for preparation Rava dosa (also known as Suji ka Dosa) is a quick and popular variant of dosa from the South Indian cuisine. These are crispy, netted and thin crepes made with semolina (rava or cream of wheat), rice flour and spices. with potato masala and chili

Rava Masala (Inside) Dosa
$14.99Note: At Least 15 to 20 minutes will take for preparation Rava dosa (also known as Suji ka Dosa) is a quick and popular variant of dosa from the South Indian cuisine. These are crispy, netted and thin crepes made with semolina (rava or cream of wheat), rice flour and spices. with potato masala

Sada Rava Dosa
$14.99Note: At Least 15 to 20 minutes will take for preparation Rava dosa (also known as Suji ka Dosa) is a quick and popular variant of dosa from the South Indian cuisine. These are crispy, netted and thin crepes made with semolina (rava or cream of wheat), rice flour and spices.

Onion Chili Rava Masala (Inside)
$14.99Note: At Least 15 to 20 minutes will take for preparation Rava dosa (also known as Suji ka Dosa) is a quick and popular variant of dosa from the South Indian cuisine. These are crispy, netted and thin crepes made with semolina (rava or cream of wheat), rice flour and spices. with Onion and Chili-Potato masala

Onion Rava Masala (Inside)
$14.99Note: At Least 15 to 20 minutes will take for preparation Rava dosa (also known as Suji ka Dosa) is a quick and popular variant of dosa from the South Indian cuisine. These are crispy, netted and thin crepes made with semolina (rava or cream of wheat), rice flour and spices with onion

Onion Rava Dosa
$14.99Note: At Least 15 to 20 minutes will take for preparation Rava dosa (also known as Suji ka Dosa) is a quick and popular variant of dosa from the South Indian cuisine. These are crispy, netted and thin crepes made with semolina (rava or cream of wheat), rice flour and spices. with Onion

Onion Rava Dosa Chili
$14.99Note: At Least 15 to 20 minutes will take for preparation Rava dosa (also known as Suji ka Dosa) is a quick and popular variant of dosa from the South Indian cuisine. These are crispy, netted and thin crepes made with semolina (rava or cream of wheat), rice flour and spices. with Onion and Chili

Rava Dosa With Chili
$14.99Note: At Least 15 to 20 minutes will take for preparation Rava dosa (also known as Suji ka Dosa) is a quick and popular variant of dosa from the South Indian cuisine. These are crispy, netted and thin crepes made with semolina (rava or cream of wheat), rice flour and spices. with chili

AUTHENTIC RICE
Sambar Rice (BisiBelaBath) Ghee (Non Vegan)
$10.99Rice cooked with lentils & mixed vegetables Ghee

Curd Rice Bangala Bath
$10.99Rasam Rice Home Style 12 Oz
$10.99Country Tomato Thokku Rice
$10.99BisiBelaBath ( Jain No onion -Garlic )
$10.99Rice Combo (BisiBelaBath/Curd Rice)
$12.99BisiBelaBath (8 oz) and Curd Rice (8 oz)
SPECIALTY DOSAS
Benne Dosa (Non Vegan)
$12.99
Country Tomato Thokku Dosa
$14.99Thokku is 100% natural. We procure all our raw materials directly from farmers to provide High-Quality products Tomato Thokku is a South Indian style pickle prepared from Tomatoes.

Banana Stem Thokku Dosa(Banana Pith)
$13.99INGREDIENTS: Banana Stem, Chilli Powder, Mustard Powder, Turmeric Powder, Fenugreek, Tamarind, Cold Pressed Peanut Oil, Cold Pressed Sesame Oil, Spices and Edible Salt.

Ginger Tamarind Thokku Dosa
$13.99INGREDIENTS: Ginger, Mangoginger, Green Chillies, Tamarind, Jaggery, Salt, Cold Pressed Sesame Oil and Spices.

Mudakathan Thokku Dosa (Indian Balloon vine spinach)
$13.99INGREDIENTS: Mudakathan, Cold Pressed Sesame Oil, Cold Pressed Peanut Oil, Spices and Asafoetida.

Pirandai Thokku Dosa (Indian Adamant Creeper)
$13.99INGREDIENTS: Pirandai, Chilli Powder, Mustard Powder, Turmeric Powder, Fenugreek, Tamarind, Cold Pressed Sesame Oil, Cold Pressed Peanut Oil, Spices and Edible Salt.

Small Onion Thokku Dosa
$13.99Thokku is 100% natural. We procure all our raw materials directly from farmers to provide High-Quality products

Mami Masiyal Tomato Thokku Dosa
$12.99Tomato Thokku is a South Indian style pickle prepared from Tomatoes. Mami Masiyal Style

Malai Paneer Dosa #55d
$14.49Malai Paneer dosas are crisp dosas with paneer butter masala filling whereas paneer dosas are soft with this paneer sabji filling.

Spicy Malai Paneer Dosa #56d
$14.99Malai Paneer dosas are crisp dosas with paneer butter masala filling whereas paneer dosas are soft with this paneer sabji filling with spicy

Spicy Gongura Dosa #47d
$12.99Red Sorrel leaves are called as gongura or puntikurain telugu, pulicha keerai in Tamil, punde pale in Kannada and ambaadi in Marati, Pitwaa in Hindi.

Gongura Dosa
$12.99Red Sorrel leaves are called as gongura or puntikurain telugu, pulicha keerai in Tamil, punde pale in Kannada and ambaadi in Marati, Pitwaa in Hindi.

UTHAPPAM
Plain Uthappam
$12.99Thick rice & lentil pancake

Onion Uthappam
$12.99Thick rice & lentil pancake topped with onions.

Onion & Chili Uthappam
$13.99Thick rice and lentil pancake topped with onions and green chillies

Tomato Uthappam
$12.99Thick rice and lentil pancake topped with tomatoes

Tomato Onion Chili Uthappam
$13.99Thick rice and lentil pancake topped with tomatoes and onions with chili

Tomato Onion Uthappam
$13.99Thick rice and lentil pancake topped with tomatoes and onions

Vegetable Uthappam
$13.99Thick rice and lentil pancake topped with vegetables

Vegetable Chili Uthappam
$13.99Thick rice and lentil pancake topped with vegetables and chili

Masala Uthappam
$12.99Thick rice & lentil pancake topped with potato masala

Podi Uthappam
$12.99Thick rice and lentil pancake podi

Kal Dosa (Set Dosai)
$12.99Small Plain uthappam style kal dosa with sambar or veg korma

ROTI & PARATHA
Chappati (3pcs) Veg Korma
$10.99Chappati is a traditional unleavened Indian flatbread made with just 3 ingredients – whole wheat flour, ghee/oil & water. Optionally a little salt is added and served with veg korma

Idiyappam (4pcs)
$12.99South Indian steamed dish with rice flour as the main ingredient/rice noodles, traditionally made with rice batter served with veg korma.

Malabar Paratha (Veg Korma)
$12.99Kerala Paratha Recipe is a flaky layered flatbread. It is a popular dish in South India & Kerala, which tastes delicious with veg korma.Layered wheat bread
SIDES & SAUCES (SAMBAR NO ONION /NO GARLIC)
Sambar (16oz)
$6.99Tamil Nadu Style Sambar is a comforting sambar recipe which is a delicious combination of toor dal and a traditional sambar masala. (Sambar no onion /no garlic)

Sambar (24oz)
$9.99Tamil Nadu Style Sambar is a comforting sambar recipe which is a delicious combination of toor dal and a traditional sambar masala. (Sambar no onion /no garlic)

Sambar (32oz)
$13.99Tamil Nadu Style Sambar is a comforting sambar recipe which is a delicious combination of toor dal and a traditional sambar masala. (Sambar no onion /no garlic)

Coconut Chutney 8 oz (White)
$6.99Coconut Chutney is a delightful South Indian condiment that pairs beautifully with breakfast and snack dishes like Idli, Dosa, Uttapam and Medu Vada.

Coriander Chutney (8oz)
$6.99Coriander chutney (also known as Dhania chutney) is a staple in Indian cuisine.

Tomato Chutney (8oz)
$6.99Tomato chutney is a sweet and savory condiment bursting with tomato flavor, delicious spices

Raitha (8oz) Online
$6.99Raita is a traditional Indian condiment made with yogurt, cucumbers, onions, and spices. Serve it with your favorite Indian dish to balance the heat!

HEALTHY COCONUT DRINKS
THOKKU(PASTE) /PODI/PICKLE
OUTDOOR CATERING- [NO 3RD PARTY DELIVERY PORTAL]
Veg Biriyani Full Tray
$150.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Veg Biriyani Half Tray
$80.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Pongal Full Tray
$120.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Upma (Khichadi)
$120.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Veg Korma Full Tray
$160.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Veg Korma Half Tray
$90.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal only our website and pick up yourself
Tarmind Rice Full Tray
$120.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Lemon Rice Full Tray
$110.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Idly (Regular) 50 pcs-Tray
$150.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Medu Vada 50 pcs Tray with Coconut Chutney
$125.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Medu Vada 100 pcs Tray with Coconut Chutney
$250.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Samosa 50 pcs Tray
Sold OutNot allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Paneer Pakora 100 pcs Tray
$300.00Kothu Paratha Tanjore Style Full Tray
$150.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Lemon Sev (Rice Idiyappam Base) Full
$150.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Poriyal (mix) Full Tray
$100.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Veg Kootu - Mix Full Tray
$100.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Curd Rice Full Tray
$110.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Paneer Curry South/North Style full Tray
$160.00Malai Paneer Red Curry
Vathal Kuzhambu Full Tray
$120.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Chappati 50 pcs only with any Curry order
$100.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Chappati 25 pcs only with any Curry orde
$50.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Bisi bella Bath Full Tray
$110.00Poriyal (mix) half Tray
$60.00Curd Rice Half Tray
$60.00Kothu Paratha Tanjore Style half Tray
$70.00Veg Korma Full Tray
$160.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Channa Masala Half Tray
$90.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal only our website and pick up yourself
Gulab Jamun 25Pcs
$60.00Meal Sambhar Full Tray
$130.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Rava kesari Full Tray
$120.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
Thali Bulk Order - Large Trays 35 orders except Raita 2x32 oz & Pickle 24 oz
$664.65Thali Bulk Order - Minimum 20 orders all in small trays except raita32 oz & pickle16 oz
$379.80Plain Rice
$65.00Lemon Rice Half Tray
$65.00Not allowed to order any delivery portal and only our website and pick up yourself
WEEKEND/DAY SPECIAL
MALAYSIAN HAWKER
EXECUTIVE LUNCH BOX
DAILY CURRY /KOOTU / PORIYAL WITH / WITHOUT WHITE RICE
Vathal Kulambu 16oz
$6.99Vathal Kulambu 16oz (Sun-dried vegetables or Berries)
Vathal Kulambu 8oz
$3.99Kootu (Veg/Mix.Veg Kootu) 16oz
$6.99Poriyal (Veg Fry) 16oz
$6.99Poriyal (Veg Fry) 8oz
$3.99Kootu (Veg/Mix.Veg Kootu) 8oz
$3.99White Plain Rice 8oz
$3.99Kootu (12 oz) Day Spl from Thali
$5.99Poriyal (12 oz) Day Spl from Thali
$5.99Special Curry (8 oz) Day Spl from Thali
$4.99
BENNE DOSA
UNCATEGORIZED
Andhra Araku Valley Coffee without Milk
$3.99The coffee is grown and processed by local tribal communities, who are deeply connected to the land and its resources, originating from the Araku Valley in Andhra Pradesh, India. First time in USA using Indian Restaurant.

Dosa Batter 32oz -Premium Quality
$8.99As requested by pregnant women/elderly/parents of children. We do not mix any harmful chemicals. We used Madras authentic methods.

Idly Batter 32oz -Premium Quality
$8.99As requested by pregnant women/elderly/parents of children. We do not mix any harmful chemicals. We used Madras authentic methods.

























